La agenda deportiva más completa para hoy La agenda deportiva más completa para hoy
COPA DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA
17:10 Newell''''s vs Estudiantes
TNT SPORTS
17:10 Colón vs Gimnasia
FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
19:20 Boca vs Arsenal
TNT SPORTS
21:30 San Lorenzo vs Talleres
ESPN 3
FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
PREMIER LEAGUE
09:30 Wolverhampton vs Aston Villa
ESPN 2
12:00 Newcastle vs West Bromwich
ESPN 2
14:30 Manchester United vs Manchester City
ESPN 2
17:00 Everton vs Chelsea
ESPN
LIGA DE ESPAÑA
10:00 Valencia vs Athletic Club
ESPN 3
12:15 Getafe vs Sevilla
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
14:30 Huesca vs Alavés
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
17:00 Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid
ESPN 2
SERIE A
11:00 Crotone vs Spezia
FOX SPORTS
14:00 Torino vs Udinese
ESPN 3
16:45 Lazio vs Hellas Verona
FOX SPORTS
BUNDESLIGA
11:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Stuttgart
ONEFOOTBALL
11:30 Friburgo vs Arminia Bielefeld
ONEFOOTBALL
11:30 RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
ONEFOOTBALL
11:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin
ONEFOOTBALL
11:30 Mainz 05 vs Köln
ONEFOOTBALL
14:30 Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich
ONEFOOTBALL
LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA
13:00 Olympique Marsella vs Mónaco
ESPN
17:00 Lens vs Montpellier
PRIMERA NACIONAL
17:10 Deportivo Morón vs Ferro
TYC SPORTS
17:10 Barracas Central vs Belgrano
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
17:10 Independiente Rivadavia vs Brown (PM)
17:10 Gimnasia (J) vs All Boys
17:10 Santamaria vs Chacarita
17:10 Brown (A) vs Instituto
19:00 Sarmiento vs Defensores de Belgrano
19:00 Alvarado vs San Martín (SJ)
PRIMERA "B"
19:10 Los Andes vs Argentinos de Quilmes
ESPN 3
MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)
22:30 Columbus Crew vs Seatlle
ESPN 3
ESPN HD 1620
FóRMULA 1
07:00 GP de Abu Dhabi - Practicas
ESPN
ESPN HD 1620
10:00 GP de Abu Dhabi - Clasificación
ESPN
BRASILEIRAO
17:00 Athletico Paranaense vs Atlético Mineiro
17:00 Bragantino vs Fortaleza
19:00 Internacional vs Botafogo
19:00 Palmeiras vs Bahia
21:00 Ceará vs Atlético GO
21:00 Goiás vs Gremio
ESPN KNOCKOUT
23:00 Chris Colbert vs Jaime Arboleda
ESPN 2
EREDIVISIE (LIGA DE HOLANDA)
16:00 Ajax vs Zwolle
FOX SPORTS 2
GOLF - US OPEN
16:30 Tercera ronda - torneo femenino
ESPN +
UFC 256
20:30 Preliminares
ESPN
23:59 Deiveson Figueiredo vs Brandon Morena
ESPN