×

Agenda deportiva: todos los encuentros que se juegan este sábado

- 08:59 Deportivo

LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

15:45     Gimnasia LP vs Central Córdoba              

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

18:00     Defensa y Justicia vs Platense  

ESPN

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

TV PÚBLICA

20:15     Rosario Central vs Racing            

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

.

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN "A" (FÚTBOL FEMENINO)

14:30     Racing vs San Lorenzo  

TV PÚBLICA


PRIMERA NACIONAL

15:00     Tristán Suárez vs Villa Dálmine 

15:30     All Boys vs Almagro       

15:30     Barracas Central vs Guillermo Brown    

15:30     Estudiantes Bs.As vs Mitre        

17:10     Morón vs Defensores de Belgrano        

TYC SPORTS

19:10     Tigre vs Chacarita           

TYC SPORTS

21:10     Agropecuario vs Almirante Brown         

TYC SPORTS


PRIMERA "B"

13:10     Colegiales vs Cañuelas 

TYC SPORTS

15:00     Fénix vs Flandria             

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

15:00     Armenio vs Talleres (RE)             

15:00     Comunicaciones vs UAI Urquiza              

15:30     Los Andes vs Acassuso


PREMIER LEAGUE

08:30     Chelsea vs Norwich       

STAR +

11:00     Crystal Palace vs Newcastle      

11:00     Everton vs Watford       

11:00     Leeds United vs Wolverhampton           

ESPN

11:00     Southampton vs Burnley            

13:30     Brighton vs Manchester City     

ESPN 


LIGA DE ESPAÑA

09:00     Valencia vs Mallorca     

11:15     Cádiz vs Alavés

ESPN 3

13:30     Elche vs Espanyol           

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1611

16:00     Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal         

ESPN 3


SERIE A

10:00     Salernitana vs Empoli   

STAR +

13:00     Sassuolo vs Venezia      

ESPN Extra

15:45     Bologna vs Milan            

ESPN


BUNDESLIGA

10:30     Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund              

ESPN 2

10:30     Bayern Múnich vs Hoffenheim

STAR +

10:30     Leipzig vs Fürth

10:30     Wolfsburgo vs Friburgo               

13:30     Hertha Berlín vs Borussia Monchengladbach    

ESPN 2


LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

12:00     Nantes vs Clermont      

16:00     Lille vs Brest      


NBA

17:00     Cleveland vs Atlanta Hawks      

NBA LEAGUE PASS

20:30     Toronto Raptors vs Dallas           

ESPN 2

21:00     Chicago Bulls vs Detroit Pistons


NBA TV

21:30     San Antonio Spurs vs Milwaukee           


NBA LEAGUE PASS

23:00     Portland vs Phoenix Suns           

NBA LEAGUE PASS

23:30     Clippers vs Memphis Grizzlies  

NBA TV


MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)

21:00     Inter Miami vs Cincinnati            

BOXEO DE PRIMERA

23:00     Ayelen Granadino vs Debora Gomez    

TYC SPORTS


Más noticias de hoy