×

Agenda deportiva: todos los encuentros que se juegan hoy

- 08:22 Deportivo

LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

15:45     Colón vs Estudiantes LP              

ESPN

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

TV PÚBLICA

15:45     Godoy Cruz vs Banfield

TNT SPORTS

18:00     Huracán vs San Lorenzo              

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

TNT SPORTS

20:15     Vélez vs Boca   

TNT SPORTS


PRIMERA "B"

15:00     Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Merlo              

15:00     Villa San Carlos vs San Miguel   

TC 2000

10:00     Carrera

TYC SPORTS


PRIMERA C

15:00     Ituzaingó vs Alem          

15:00     Dock Sud vs Berazategui             

15:00     Claypole vs Central Córdoba     

15:00     Midland vs Lujan            

15:00     Victoriano Arenas vs El Porvenir             


TORNEO FEDERAL A

16:20     Gimnasia y Tiro vs Defensores 

DEPORTV

18:00     Cipoletti vs Sol de Mayo             

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610


SERIE A

07:30     Atalanta vs Udinese      

ESPN

10:00     Fiorentina vs Cagliari     

STAR +

10:00     Hellas Verona vs Lazio  

STAR +

13:00     Roma vs Napoli

STAR +

15:45     Inter vs Juventus           

ESPN 2


LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

08:00     Niza vs Lyon      

ESPN 3

10:00     Lens vs Metz    

10:00     Lorient vs Bordeaux      

10:00     Reims vs Troyes              

10:00     Stade Rennais vs Estrasburgo   

12:00     Monaco vs Montpellier               

15:45     Marsella vs PSG              

ESPN


LIGA DE ESPAÑA

09:00     Sevilla vs Levante           

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

11:15     Barcelona vs Real Madrid           

ESPN

13:30     Betis vs Rayo Vallecano               

ESPN 3

16:00     Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad            

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610


PREMIER LEAGUE

10:00     Brentford vs Leicester 

ESPN 3

10:00     West Ham vs Tottenham            

STAR +

12:30     Manchester United vs Liverpool             

ESPN 2


BUNDESLIGA

10:30     Colonia vs Bayer Leverkusen    

ESPN 2

12:30     Stuttgart vs Union Berlín            

14:30     Bochum vs Eintracht Frankfurt 


PRIMERA NACIONAL

15:10     Quilmes vs Chicago       

TYC SPORTS

15:30     Gimnasia de Jujuy vs San Martín SJ       

16:30     Maipú vs San Martín T 

17:00     Alvarado vs Atalanta     


NBA

17:00     Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets      

20:00     Houston Rockets vs Boston Celtics        

NBA TV

20:00     New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic        

20:00     Oklahoma Thunder vs Philadelphia 76ers           

NBA LEAGUE PASS

22:00     Sacramento Kings vs Golden State Warriors      

NBA LEAGUE PASS

22:30     Lakers vs Grizzlies          

NBA LEAGUE PASS


NFL (FÚTBOL AMERICANO)

14:00     Red Zone           

ESPN Extra

21:00     Seahawks vs Saints       

ESPN 2

Más noticias de hoy