×

Agenda deportiva: todos los encuentros que se juegan este sábado 6 de agosto de 2022

- 09:31 Deportivo

LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

13:00     Arsenal vs Atlético Tucumán       

TNT SPORTS

15:00     Barracas Central vs Racing          

ESPN Premium

18:00     Unión vs Vélez  

TNT SPORTS

18:00     Talleres vs Argentinos Jrs.           

ESPN Premium

21:00     Boca vs Platense             

ESPN Premium


PRIMERA NACIONAL

13:10     San Telmo vs San Martín de Tucumán     

TYC SPORTS

15:00     Gimnasia de Mendoza vs Tristán Suárez 

15:30     Villa Dálmine vs Ferro    

15:30     Deportivo Riestra vs Sacachispas             

16:40     Estudiantes BA vs Guillermo Brown         

TYC SPORTS

18:05     Temperley vs Nueva Chicago      

DIRECTV SPORTS


CAMPEONATO PROFESIONAL DE FÚTBOL FEMENINO

11:00     S.A.T vs River    

DEPORTV

13:10     Defensores de Belgrano vs Excursionistas            

DEPORTV


PRIMERA "B"

13:10     Fénix vs Colegiales         

DIRECTV SPORTS

15:30     Deportivo Armenio vs Talleres R.E           

15:30     Ituzaingó vs Acassuso    

15:30     UAI Urquiza vs Villa San Carlos   


BOXEO DE PRIMERA

23:10     José Arias vs Sergio Sosa             

TYC SPORTS

TYC SPORTS PLAY


ESPN KNOCKOUT

17:00     Michael Conlan vs Miguel Marriaga         

ESPN 3


PREMIER LEAGUE

08:30     Fulham vs Liverpool       

ESPN

11:00     Bournemouth vs Aston Villa        

11:00     Tottenham vs Southampton       

11:00     Leeds vs Wolverhampton            

ESPN

13:30     Everton vs Chelsea         

ESPN


BUNDESLIGA

13:30     Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen

LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

16:00     Clermont vs PSG              

ESPN


RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP

12:00     Sudáfrica vs Nueva Zelanda        

ESPN 2

16:00     Argentina vs Australia    

ESPN 2


UFC

23:00     Thiago Santos vs Jamahal Hill     

FOX SPORTS 2


MOTO GP - GRAN BRETAÑA

10:00     Clasificación      

ESPN 2


ATLETISMO

11:00     Diamond League             

TYC SPORTS


PRIMERA C

15:30     Berazategui vs Leandro N. Alem

15:30     Laferrere vs Deportivo Español  

DIRECTV SPORTS

15:30     Victoriano Arenas vs Liniers        

18:00     Real Pilar vs San Martín Burzaco

Más noticias de hoy