La agenda deportiva más completa para este sábado La agenda deportiva más completa para este sábado
PREMIER LEAGUE
08:30 West Ham vs Manchester City
ESPN 2
11:00 Fulham vs Crystal Palace
ESPN 2
13:30 Manchester United vs Chelsea
ESPN 2
16:00 Liverpool vs Sheffield United
ESPN 3
BUNDESLIGA
10:30 Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt
10:30 RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin
10:30 Mainz 05 vs Borussia Mönchengladbach
13:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04
LIGA DE ESPAÑA
08:00 Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao
DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
11:00 Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Canal 116 de FLOW
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
13:30 Sevilla vs Eibar
FOX SPORTS
16:00 Atlético Madrid vs Betis
ESPN 2
SERIE A
10:00 Atalanta vs Sampdoria
FOX SPORTS
13:00 Genoa vs Inter
ESPN 3
15:45 Lazio vs Bologna
FOX SPORTS 2
LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA
12:00 Lorient vs Olympique de Marsella
DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
16:00 PSG vs Dijón
FOX SPORTS
AMISTOSOS
09:00 Quilmes vs Estudiantes (BA)
TYC SPORTS
09:30 Central Córdoba vs Belgrano de Córdoba
CENTRAL CóRDOBA TV
10:30 Ferro vs Chacarita
TYC SPORTS
MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)
16:30 Inter Miami vs Orlando City
ESPN +
FóRMULA 1
06:55 GP de Portugal - Prácticas 3
ESPN
09:55 GP de Portugal - Clasificación
ESPN
SÚPER TC 2000
09:30 Carrera Córdoba
TYC SPORTS
UFC
12:00 Preliminares
ESPN
15:00 Khabib Nurmagomedov vs Justin Gaethje
ESPN
TC 2000
15:00 Clasificación - Córdoba
TYC SPORTS
BRASILEIRAO
21:00 Atl. Mineiro vs Sport Recife
CICLISMO: GIRO D''''ITALIA
07:30 Etapa 20
ESPN 3
MOTO GP
09:30 GP de Aragón - Clasificación
ESPN +
ATP 250 DE AMBERES
10:00 Semifinales
DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613
EREDIVISIE (LIGA DE HOLANDA)
11:30 Venlo vs Ajax
FOX SPORTS 2
TORNEO DE LAS SEIS NACIONES
11:30 Irlanda vs Italia
ESPN +
CICLISMO - VUELTA DE ESPAÑA
12:00 Etapa 5
ESPN 3
JUDO: GRAND SLAM
12:00 Grand Slam Hungría
TYC SPORTS PLAY
PREMIERSHIP INGLESA
14:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Wasps
ESPN +
ATP 250 COLONIA
14:00 Alexander Zverev vs Jannik Sinner
DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
16:00 Diego Schwartzman - Felix Auger Aliassime
DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
MLB (MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL)
21:00 Los Angeles Dodgers vs Tampa Bays Rays
ESPN
BOXEO INTERNACIONAL
21:00 Francisco Estrada vs Carlos Cuadras
ESPN 3
TíTULO LATINO WELTER (OMB)
22:00 J. Leal vs. F. Pinto
TYC SPORTS