×

Agenda deportiva: todos los eventos de este sábado

- 09:35 Deportivo

PREMIER LEAGUE

09:30     Everton vs Aston Villa    

ESPN

12:00     Brentford vs Wolverhampton     

12:00     Leeds United vs Newcastle         

ESPN

12:00     Manchester United vs West Ham             

14:30     Southampton vs Manchester City            

ESPN


LIGA DE ESPAÑA

10:00     Levante vs Cádiz              

ESPN Extra

12:15     Villarreal vs Mallorca     

ESPN Extra

14:30     Sevilla vs Celta de Vigo  

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

17:00     Atlético Madrid vs Valencia         

DIRECTV GO

ESPN


SERIE A

11:00     Genoa vs Udinese           

ESPN 2

14:00     Inter vs Venezia

ESPN 3

16:45     Lazio vs Atalanta             

DIRECTV GO

ESPN 2


BUNDESLIGA

11:30     Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburgo 

DIRECTV GO

ESPN 3

11:30     Borussia Monchengladbach vs Union Berlín         

11:30     Friburgo vs Stuttgart      

11:30     Fürth vs Mainz  

11:30     Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund           

14:30     Bochum vs Colonia         


LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

13:00     Brest vs Lille      

17:00     Lens vs Marsella              

DIRECTV GO

ESPN 3


AMISTOSO

19:00     Nacional vs Peñarol        

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM


NBA

22:00     Cleveland vs Oklahoma Thunder               

22:00     Milwaukee vs Sacramento Kings

NBA LEAGUE PASS

23:00     Phoenix Suns vs Indiana Pacers  


LIGA NACIONAL

18:35     San Lorenzo vs Quimsa  

DIRECTV GO

TYC SPORTS


ABIERTO DE AUSTRALIA

21:00     Tercera Ronda  

ESPN 2

ESPN 3

22:00     Octavos de Final              

ESPN 2



GOLF: LATIN AMERICAN AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP

13:00     Tecera vuelta    

ESPN 2



LIGA SMARTBANK

14:00     Fuenlabrada vs Las Palmas          

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613

17:00     Málaga vs Ibiza 

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613


EREDIVISIE (LIGA DE HOLANDA)

14:45     Vitesse vs Groningen      

16:00     AZ vs Cambuur  

16:00     Heerenveen vs Zwolle   

17:00     Willem II vs Twente        


SEVEN DE VIÑA DEL MAR

17:00     Seven de Viña   

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1616


COPA PANAMERICANA DE HOCKEY

18:30     Argentina vs Chile- Fase de Grupos (Masculino)  

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610


BEISBOL LVBP

19:00     Caribes de Anzoategui vs. Navegantes del Magallanes     

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1618



TORNEO DE VERANO 2022

21:00     Talleres vs San Lorenzo 

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

STAR + / ESPN


TÍTULO MUNDIAL PLUMA (CMB)

23:00     Gary Russell Jr. vs. Mark Magsayo           

DIRECTV GO

ESPN



LIGA DE MÉXICO

23:59     América vs Atlas              

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610


Más noticias de hoy